--->
0904.608.606 ( Ms Linh) - 0901.38.28.58 ( Ms. Hà) - 0901.753.788 ( Ms Nhung) - 0379.191.088 ( Ms. Hiền)
(0)

Đầu nối suy hao quang FC/APC Male-Female

(0 lượt đánh giá)     Mã hàng:

Thông tin sản phẩm
Mã hàng -
Thương hiệu Sino
Bảo hành 12 tháng
Tình trạng HH Mới
Tồn kho CÒN HÀNG

Giá bán: Liên hệ

CÒN HÀNG

Bảng giá capvienthong.vn cập nhật liên tục và cam kết giá luôn tốt nhất. Vui lòng gọi 0904.608.606 hoặc yêu cầu báo giá qua email: kd@capvienthong.vn để được công bố giá nhanh nhất có thể!

CAM KẾT

1 đổi 1 trong suốt thời gian bảo hành
100% chính hãng (cấp CO, CQ, Bill, tờ khai HQ)
Hoàn tiền 100% nếu không đảm bảo chất lượng

Detailed Product Description
Optical Attenuator
1. Manufacturer
2. ISO,CE,ROSH
3. Low IL, High RL
4. 1-10dB(1dB step), 15, 20, 25, 30dB
 
Male To Female Optical AttenuatorFiber optic attenuator is used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network.
Optic fixed type connector (male to female) attenuator can be selected in need of the project. It is used in the fiber transmission system.
 
MaterialHousing Material: Plastic or Metal
Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

Feature

1. Low back reflection and Low PDL
2. High precision attenuation value
3. Precise control of attenuation range
4. Simple manipulation
5. Connector type: FC/APC Male-Female
 

Application
1. Fiber optical telecommunication system
2. Fiber optical CATV
3. Fiber optical sensor
4. Testing equipment
Parameter
Item Unit Parameter
Operating Wavelength Nm SM:1310/1550nm        MM: 850/1300nm
Attenuation Range dB 1-10dB (1dB step), 15, 20, 25, 30dB
Return Loss dB PC≥50;          UPC≥55;           APC≥60
Attenuation Tolerance dB ≤±0.5(1-10dB) or ≤±1.0 (11-30dB)
Working Temperature °C -25°C~+75°C
Storage Temperature °C -40°C~+85°C

Xem thêm

Đánh giá về sản phẩm

Đánh giá tổng quan

Hãy là người đầu tiên đánh giá sản phẩm

0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Viết đánh giá
Đánh giá:
Thông số kỹ thuật
Detailed Product Description
Optical Attenuator
1. Manufacturer
2. ISO,CE,ROSH
3. Low IL, High RL
4. 1-10dB(1dB step), 15, 20, 25, 30dB
 
Male To Female Optical AttenuatorFiber optic attenuator is used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network.
Optic fixed type connector (male to female) attenuator can be selected in need of the project. It is used in the fiber transmission system.
 
MaterialHousing Material: Plastic or Metal
Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

Feature

1. Low back reflection and Low PDL
2. High precision attenuation value
3. Precise control of attenuation range
4. Simple manipulation
5. Connector type: FC/APC Male-Female
 

Application
1. Fiber optical telecommunication system
2. Fiber optical CATV
3. Fiber optical sensor
4. Testing equipment
Parameter
Item Unit Parameter
Operating Wavelength Nm SM:1310/1550nm        MM: 850/1300nm
Attenuation Range dB 1-10dB (1dB step), 15, 20, 25, 30dB
Return Loss dB PC≥50;          UPC≥55;           APC≥60
Attenuation Tolerance dB ≤±0.5(1-10dB) or ≤±1.0 (11-30dB)
Working Temperature °C -25°C~+75°C
Storage Temperature °C -40°C~+85°C

SALE CỰC MẠNH 60%

CABLE KLOTZ SCH2060-E  giảm giá cực sốc tới 60%: Chỉ còn 68.000đ/mét. Speaker Cable cao cấp  cho quán bar, vũ trường, công trình dự án sale cực mạnh 60%. Hotline 0902.188.722 (Mr.Văn)
Sản phẩm liên quan
So sánh sản phẩm